उपयोगकर्ताओं द्वारा नवीनतम टिप्पणी
01 Jul, 2018
dear sir/madam pl add radio gangtok and any radio channel of siliguri.cus i m in kerala i would love to listen this channel
30 Jun, 2018
Plzzz add Purnea radio station in radio garden
28 Jun, 2018
Hlo sir I was completed BE ECE I interested to become a RJ .can I eligible this job?
20 Jun, 2018
Hlo sir,sir I have done add on certificate course in jounalism and mass communication.Can I become an R.J.??
17 Jun, 2018
Sir please add your radio station in radio Garden
14 Jun, 2018
Dear sir, I would like to listen a song, which name is tasweer teri nainan me teri yaadai rah gai man me. From mohra.
14 Jun, 2018
best ever RJ i have heard is RJ SUVA.. 93.5 Red FM bajate raho..
12 Jun, 2018
Nice & good good going
12 Jun, 2018
I want gazal songs list aired on 22.4.11 in programme guldasta 103.0 Dharwad station
08 Jun, 2018
I want the list of Ghazals being broadcasted on 6th june 2018 from FM 102.3 . I live in Siliguri.
05 Jun, 2018
sir mujhe "a mere hamsfar.tu bhi kabhi Aavaj de"wala song suna dena plezz
04 Jun, 2018
100.5 is not working from 2-3 days
02 Jun, 2018
help me to listen to FM stations according to my choice
02 Jun, 2018
मे आईटीबीपी force से हूँ Please मेरे लिए एक song suna सकते हैं kya Border movie से please संदेश आते हैं Please info me जब आप सुनाए उस से पहले please please जय हिंद
01 Jun, 2018
Hiiii Please can you play my song lest bench love
31 May, 2018
please play kollata all fm radio station. please sir
27 May, 2018
Very good
25 May, 2018
I am a good speaker. I write poems and short stories on social issues, women status in Indian society, motivation and influencial matters etc. I have good communication skills and a clear pronunciation of Hindi, English and Punjabi . My voice is so good on recitation. Please give me chance to perform and beome a part of the wonderful world of radio
17 May, 2018
Trichy FM, Ragam, AIR Trichy all stations connected all cable TV settop box.
17 May, 2018
i m intrested in radio jockey i m good speaker of hindi ,marathi,english ..also i well speak of programig ancharing so anchar please can u give me one chanse to do well work for u r radio station ...please