उपयोगकर्ताओं द्वारा नवीनतम टिप्पणी
25 Sep, 2017
PLEASE GIVE ME ONE CHANCE In your radio station.i am Veeragase cultural boy.....
24 Sep, 2017
sir Red Fm Kolhapur mein shuru karein. mujhe red fm bahot pasand hai.
23 Sep, 2017
i completed internship iimc 96.9 fm radio from delhi.3 month experience in community radio. you give me chance
23 Sep, 2017
sir/mam mne phale internship ki h for 3 month. and i want join all india radio pls give me one chance
23 Sep, 2017
Sir meko apke FM radio ka cell no. chaiye bcoz mere ek frnd ka brthday nd mai use apke thrw wish kr k use surprize dena chahta hu... thnku
22 Sep, 2017
Aaj Jo sanjeet sagar me pahala bhajsan ban raha that uska nam kya hai
21 Sep, 2017
Can we in Coimbatore have Hindi songs Chanel
20 Sep, 2017
Mai new gana sunna pasand karta hu p/s new gana sunayee
19 Sep, 2017
I wanted to sing song in that and records songs in studio as a part time
17 Sep, 2017
i want any jobs in radio station .. computer opretor and any others department.. So sir help me
17 Sep, 2017
RJ i want to jab on all india Radio . I have completed my 3rd sem off MA extension and communcation . In BHU .. How to achive my field
17 Sep, 2017
Mujhe FM radio sunane me bahut achha lagta hai.mai purane gane ka bahut shaukin hun.ap log surf puranr gana aunaya Karie.
16 Sep, 2017
sir want to doing job on radio. I have passed M A punjabi and MSc it.but I like anchorind job
15 Sep, 2017
How get a chance on radio television I have completed MA journalism
14 Sep, 2017
I want to work vd big fm 92.7
13 Sep, 2017
iam very intrested to do radio jjockey job very enthusiastically..ihad a such a wonderful comedy sense and mimic .. so pls send your mail to me...thank u.....
13 Sep, 2017
मुझे नोकरी चाहिए । मुझे रेडियो पर बोलना ओर उसको सुनना बहुत अच्छा लगता है। में क्रिकेट मैच की कॉमेंट्री कर सकता हूँ।
11 Sep, 2017
sir, i am intern in community radio, after internship can i join fm radio
11 Sep, 2017
Hi sir am intrasting FM station ancaring pls send me u r respond ....
11 Sep, 2017
Hai....i am currently pursuing BBA and specialising in aviation.i am intersting to do a part time job here.if it possible please inform me through mail...