उपयोगकर्ताओं द्वारा नवीनतम टिप्पणी
10 Sep, 2017
Sir I have some knowledge how to act radio station. And transmission brodcast functions. Pls define me
09 Sep, 2017
Sir main collage student hu aapke chanal me RJ ki part time job karna chata hu ydi meri job lag sakti h to mujhe email kar dijiye
07 Sep, 2017
Hello..I Am doing mbbs first year... I want to do radio job as part time.. If it is possible please send me on my mail id
06 Sep, 2017
i am very big fan radio comantery my qustion is sri wi cricket very sad
05 Sep, 2017
Sir 4/9/2017 morening programm ka list kemiti pai paribi
03 Sep, 2017
Dear sir mujhe aapke redio me 10-15 sal pahle kuch lokgit sunte the kya unka prasarn dobara kar skte he unke bol kuch is tarha the...hirde ma par gehe chhala re gori mor,...daudo daudo havaldar naka ke chor ha bhagt have,please sir
03 Sep, 2017
sir/mam today morning 8:15 which movies song present.. i am listening this song and i request plz send mi this movies name..
02 Sep, 2017
I want job in fm company . I am a sound engineer and I want to do radio job its my passion and I want to put my dedication into my passion. So plz Sir or Mam rply me on my mail id. I will be waiting for good call. thanku
31 Aug, 2017
Plz give me a contact number of banswara fm station because last want to send my bhajan to reley
28 Aug, 2017
what is the procedure of recruitment job in radio station....can u tell me give me link or detalis...... m from siliguri...
27 Aug, 2017
Sir aapki comentry bahut acchi lagti hai .Ro-hit sharma six ki barsat hogi hit man form me aa gya . Name Akash sharma Diploma mechanical engineer u.p dist mau
26 Aug, 2017
Sir main Hazaribagh ka current news kaise padh sakta hu
26 Aug, 2017
I want a rj traning......plz koi mujhe guide kro
23 Aug, 2017
Sir News ka time konsa he please
22 Aug, 2017
Iwant job in hazaribag jhar .Iam intermediatepass also done dca,typing eng speaking course.Iwant job in radio station .
21 Aug, 2017
Iam searching radio jobs I had completed BE (electrical) ,please inform about vacancy of job
20 Aug, 2017
Iam Intermediatepass also going on ba.I am done dca ,eng speaking course typing .so, I am interdted in radion dtation f.m.pls reply ans by msgor call.Thanks.
20 Aug, 2017
सर, मेरा नाम लीना खत्री है मैं अजमेर में रहती हूं और मैं लेखिका और कवियित्री हूं क्या मैं अपनी कविताएं और कहानियां रेडियो से शेयर कर सकती हूं??
17 Aug, 2017
Their is no signal in burdwan katwa so pls increase the signal
17 Aug, 2017
26 September ko mere aur meri gf Nano dono ke birthday h. Bt meri friend mere se 3yr se baat nhi krti h so main chahta Hu Ki main uss din radio channel ke thru main usko birthday wish kru. Aur main usse bahut pyar bhi krta Hu or kabhi Bata nhi paya. Plzz help me..